Search

Artist

Luigi Creatore

Luigi Creatore
Aliases
Jack Limber
Real name
Luigi Federico Creatore
Born
December 21, 1921
Died
December 13, 2015
Country
United States
IPI
00007055024 29 works
00018708186 2 works
Comments
Songwriter and producer
Member of
Hugo & Luigi
Family
Hugo Peretti Cousin

Meta

Added by Bastien