Search

Artist

Tony Eyers

No artist picture
Aliases
Tony Eyers Orchestra and Singers
Tony Eyers Singers
Real name
Anthony Michael David Eyers
Born
1940
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00035798448 3 works

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by CarlDennis

Covers by Tony Eyers

Title Performer Release date Originally by
i 1977 John Denver
i 1977 Procol Harum
1977 The Stylistics
i 1977 John Denver
i 1977 Typically Tropical
i 1977 The Regents [US1]
1975 Elton John
i 1977 Stevie Wonder
i 1977 The Beach Boys
i 1977 John Denver
1975 Elton John
i 1977 Art & Dotty Todd
i 1977 Lally Stott
i 1977 Neil Diamond
1975 Elton John
1975 Elton John
i 1977 Sharon Marie, The Beach Boys
1977 Roy Hamilton
1975 Elton John
i 1977 Bobby Freeman
i 1977 Barbra Streisand
i 1977 Bread
i 1977 John Denver
1977 Detroit Emeralds
i 1977 John Denver
i 1977 John Denver
i 1977 The Beach Boys
i 1977 The Beatles with Billy Preston
i 1977 The Beach Boys
1975 Elton John
1977 10cc
i 1977 The Beach Boys
i 1977 The Beach Boys
1975 Elton John
1977 Eagles
1977 Donna Summer
i 1977 Dr. Hook
i 1977 The Beach Boys
i 1977 Tami Lynn
1977 Smokie
i 1977 Michel Colombier, Bardot - Gainsbourg
i 1977 Smokie
i 1977 John Denver
i 1977 The Beatles
i 1977 New World
i 1977 Bonnie Tyler
i 1977 Bee Gees
i 1977 Francis Lai & His Orchestra
1977 (unknown), Mohammed Hanesh, Boney M.
i 1977 Nicoletta
i 1977 The Allman Brothers Band
i 1977 The Chiffons, Billy Preston
1977 Tavares
i 1977 Paul Nicholas
i 1977 Andy Fairweather Low
1975 Elton John
i 1977 John Denver
i 1977 Billy Joe Royal
i 1977 Olivia Newton-John
1975 Elton John
1977 The Jacksons
i 1977 Sedaka
1977 Stevie Wonder
i 1977 Cleveland Simmons Group
1977 John Miles
1977 Hot Chocolate
i 1977 John Denver
i 1977 Chuck Berry
i 1977 John Denver
i 1977 John Denver
i 1977 Ernie Smith
1977 Electric Light Orchestra
i 1977 The Crystals [US]
i 1977 Johnny Nash
1977 Boz Scaggs
i 1977 Ciro Dammicco, Daniel Sentacruz Ensemble
i 1977 Albert Hammond
i 1977 Donna Summer
i 1977 The Tremeloes
1975 Elton John