Discover

Artist

Larry Elgart

Larry Elgart
Aliases
Larry Elgart and His Manhattan Swing Orchestra
Larry Elgart and His Orchestra
Born
March 20, 1922
Died
August 29, 2017
Country
United States
Comments
Saxophonist and jazz bandleader.
Family
Les Elgart Brother

Meta

Added by wally creek

Popular Covers by Larry Elgart